Class Representatives

CLASS

NAME

 

1948

Lozano, Esther

1949

NO REPRESENTATIVE

1950

Feliz, James

1951

Lamb, William (Jerry)

wrlambnj@aol.com

1952

NO REPRESENTATIVE

1953

Moore, Roberta (Cervantes)

1954

NO REPRESENTATIVE

1955

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

1956

Joan Papasergia Wallace

1957

Peggy Lynn Crowe (Brewer)

1958

Lamb, Norma (Maraccini)

1959

Seybold, John (Jack) gael63@mind.net

1960

Fanucchi, Carl

1961

Fanucchi, Barbara

1962

Clark, Joseph (Joe)

1963

Newman, Jeffrey

1964

Bonaventura, Elana

Riccomini, James

1965

Clark, Catherine (Clerou)

1966

Gunner, Gregg

1967

Deborah (Cerri) Leary daleary@pacbell.net

1968

Boylan, Dede (Jukes)

1969

Fanucchi, Michael

1969

Montoya, Ernie

1970

Nancy (Antongovanni) Turnipseed
Florence Easton Crosby
fcrosby@bak.rr.com

 

Joe Harrison 661-589-9208
jdjoe@coastlineequipment.com

1971

Etcheverry, Monica (Jaussaud) 

Parsons, Julie (Morosa)

1972

Fortune, Melissa

1973

Wattenbarger, Ellen (Sill)

1974

NO REPRESENTATIVE

1975

Wattenbarger, Ellen (Sill) 

Phillips, Meggan (Sill)

1976

Kathy Staugaard
k.staugaard@yahoo.com

George Clerou
cleroutire@sbcglobal.net

1977

Patty Frost (Regan) pfrost5060@msn.com

 Stephen Haupt



 

shaupt@tingey.com

1978

Kathie DeFede
P.O. Box 84053
San Diego, CA 92138
(619) 299-5006
Kd4sailing@earthlink.net

Teresa Ramos-Alvarez
alvarez@gemcarehealthplan.com
661.619.7408 (cell)
661.716.8822 (work)
402 A Street
Bakersfield, CA  93304

1979

NO REPRESENTATIVE

1980

Cody, Tonia (Kimble)

1981

Michael Renzi



michaelrenzi@mac.com

Angie Kobliska (Garibaldi)

angiekob@netscape.net

1982

Diana Bates
dbbullgare@gmail.com

 Joe Buechler
jbuechler1@cox.net

1983

Sam Parks
Phone: 661-588-0718
Cell: 661-331-4918
samparks8@gmail.comsparks2@bak.rr.com                           

1984

Julie (Miranda) Finocchiaro
gpfino@aol.com
(661) 747-5004




Joanie (VanShaack) Haenelt
Email – joanie.haenelt@gmail.com
Cell Phone – 661-472-1380

1985

Carlson, Kimberly (Westhoff)

1986

Bertolucci, Daniel

1987

Blum, Shelly (Goodell)

1988

Tobias, Justine (Gutierrez)

1989

Katy (McMurtrey) Raytis
KRaytis@KleinLaw.com

1990

Antongiovani, Teresa (Tess)

1991

Hughes, Daria

1992

Hornbuckle, Christine

1993

Stricklen, Shelly communicate@motorcitywest.com

Bell, Gavin

1994

Ulbrich, Amy

1995

Natalie Bradford-Kronfeldt
natblee@yahoo.com
(507)327-7871




1996

Doolittle, Ryan

Friedman, Lori

1997

Potter, Bill

Armendariz, Michael 

1998

Sanchez, Monica

Elvarez, Nicole

1999

Catie (Gibson) Langston
310-384-4351

langston.catie@gmail.com

2000

Laurie Mahlmann Clerou

2001

Lindsay (Frank) Ashley

Cell: 661-477-3297

lindsay.d.ashley@gmail.com

2002

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2003

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2004

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2005

Allison Stokes
astokes@youngwooldridge.com
661-301-3315         

           

2006

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2007

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2008

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2009

Anthony Finocchiaro
anthony.finocchiaro@nm.com
Work: 661.321.9172



2010

 NO REPRESENTATIVE

2011

 Brian Antongiovanni

2012

 Christina LeeJustin Verrell

2013

 Keely Palla

Ivan Sandoval

2014

 Ali Champness Nico Burger